Sources: Matt Pederson and Minnesota State High School League
Updated: March 27, 2024
AST | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Megan Taylor | Roseau | 1997 |
20 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2019 |
18 | Miriam Devere | Concordia Academy Bloomington | 2005 |
18 | Anna Munsterteiger | Ogilvie | 2012 |
18 | Minisha Childress-Frederick | Mankato East | 2012 |
18 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2014 |
18 | Paige Bueckers | Hopkins | 2020 |
17 | Kelly Skalicky | Albany | 1979 |
17 | Krista Opheim | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2005 |
17 | Krista Opheim | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2006 |
17 | Sam Lynn | Adrian | 2007 |
17 | Minisha Childress-Frederick | Mankato East | 2010 |
17 | Sydney Gilliland | Triton | 2018 |
17 | Ronnie Porter | St. Paul Como Park | 2021 |
17 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2024 |
16 | Snuffy Alto | Alexandria | 1988 |
16 | Stephanie Mayclin | Breckenridge | 1999 |
16 | Kate Townley | Cretin-Derham Hall | 1999 |
16 | Kylie Heronimus | Adrian | 2004 |
16 | Kelli Smart | Ada-Borup | 2007 |
16 | Sam Lynn | Adrian | 2008 |
16 | Paige Bueckers | Hopkins | 2020 |
AST | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
359 | Erin Foley | St. Cloud Tech | 2008 |
351 | Alaina Jarnot | Maranatha Christian Academy | 2016 |
347 | Krista Opheim | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2006 |
283 | Kelli Smart | Ada-Borup | 2007 |
283 | Brianna Rasmusson | Fergus Falls | 2014 |
276 | Kelly Skalicky | Albany | 1981 |
273 | Sam Lynn | Adrian | 2008 |
269 | Minisha Childress-Frederick | Mankato East | 2012 |
262 | Sam Lynn | Adrian | 2009 |
262 | Aimee Pelzer | Upsala | 2013 |
261 | Chloe Johnson | Duluth Marshall | 2024 |
257 | Paige Bueckers | Hopkins | 2020 |
255 | Alaina Jarnot | Maranatha Christian Academy | 2015 |
252 | Stephanie Mayclin | Breckenridge | 2001 |
252 | Minisha Childress-Frederick | Mankato East | 2011 |
235 | Kelli Smart | Ada-Borup | 2006 |
234 | Aimee Pelzer | Upsala | 2012 |
233 | Tonia Nelson | New London-Spicer | 1992 |
230 | Krista Opheim | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2005 |
AST | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
1,079 | Alaina Jarnot | Maranatha Christian Academy | 2012-2016 |
1,034 | Krista Opheim | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2002-2006 |
1,006 | Aimee Pelzer | Upsala | 2008-2013 |
973 | Kelli Smart | Ada-Borup | 2007 |
950 | Sam Lynn | Adrian | 2005-2009 |
879 | Jaime Pudenz | Red Rock Central | 1991-1996 |
817 | Justine Axtell | Barnum | 2003 |
804 | Kelly Finley | Breck | 1999-2004 |
803 | Taylie Scott | Heritage Christian Academy | 2014-2019 |
796 | Rachel Kottke | Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 2024 |
795 | Paige Bueckers | Hopkins | 2016-2020 |
786 | Stephanie Mayclin | Breckenridge | 1998-2001 |
777 | Maddie Monahan | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 2017 |
772 | Minisha Childress-Frederick | Mankato East | 2013 |
771 | Chelsea Mason | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2012-2017 |
764 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2008-2013 |
762 | Brianna Rasmusson | Fergus Falls | 2010-2014 |
760 | Tyrai Bronson | Minneapolis North | 2004 |
758+ | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2021-2024 |
757 | Katie Pettit | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 2009 |
753 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2012-2017 |
BLK | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
23 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 |
21 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2012 |
20 | Krystal Jourdain | Red Lake | 2006 |
18 | Crystal Boles | Jackson | 1992 |
17 | Tracy Henderson | Minneapolis Patrick Henry | 1993 |
17 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 |
16 | Renae Henjum | New London-Spicer | 2006 |
16 | Cassie Rochel | Lakeville North | 2007 |
16 | Cassie Rochel | Lakeville North | 2009 |
16 | Laken Lymburner | Hinckley-Finlayson | 2015 |
15 | Tracy Henderson | Minneapolis Patrick Henry | 1991 |
15 | Shanin Busack | Mabel-Canton | 1991 |
15 | Chari Nordgaard | Dawson-Boyd | 1994 |
15 | Karen Doyle | Minneapolis Southwest | 1995 |
15 | Lauren Beukelman | Canby | 2009 |
15 | Bryanna Fernstrom | Chisago Lakes Area | 2011 |
15 | Drew Sannes | Hawley | 2013 |
15 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2012 |
15 | Laken Lymburner | Hinckley-Finlayson | 2015 |
15 | Laken Lymburner | Hinckley-Finlayson | 2015 |
BLK | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
293 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 |
272 | Lindsay Dorr | Rogers | 2014 |
255 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2013 |
216 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2012 |
205 | Savanna Trapp | Esko | 2011 |
189 | Lindsay Dorr | Rogers | 2013 |
187 | Tracy Henderson | Minneapolis Patrick Henry | 1993 |
185 | Sarah Palenschat | Christ's Household of Faith | 2007 |
182 | Lauren Allis | United South Central | 2016 |
181 | Katie Loberg | Princeton | 2009 |
179 | Jessica Larson | Cook | 1996 |
178 | Tracy Henderson | Minneapolis Patrick Henry | 1992 |
170 | Amber Dvorak | Hinckley-Finlayson | 2009 |
170 | Toni Melancon | Osseo | 1994 |
170 | Carolyn Moos | Blake | 1995 |
BLK | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
870 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2011-2014 |
667 | Savanna Trapp | Esko | 2009-2013 |
643 | Cassie Rochel | Lakeville North | 2006-2010 |
598 | Lindsey Hugstad-Vaa | Breck | 1999-2003 |
577 | Tracy Henderson | Minneapolis Patrick Henry | 1990-1993 |
563 | Onye Osemenam | Maranatha Christian Academy | 2008-2013 |
561 | Katie Loberg | Princeton | 2005-2009 |
552 | Carolyn Moos | Blake | 1994-1997 |
541 | Sarah Palenschat | Christ's Houshold of Faith | 2005-2008 |
533 | Cassie Haag | Southwest Christian | 2009 |
515 | Amber Dvorak | Hinckley-Finlayson | 2006-2009 |
514 | Erika Quigley | Duluth East | 1999-2003 |
506 | Emily Bose | Murray County Central | 2010 |
471 | Teresa Parker | Pequot Lakes | 2005 |
418 | Hannah Sjerven | Rogers | 2013-2016 |
389 | Tamra Braun | Prior Lake | 2000-2003 |
388 | Renae Henjum | New London-Spicer | 2008 |
387 | Cory Montgomery | Cannon Falls | 2006 |
FGA | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
46 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
43 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2013 |
43 | Rylie Cother | Jackson County Central | 2024 |
40 | Debbie Harms | Christ's Household of Faith | 1982 |
40 | Kay Konerza | Lester Prairie | 1982 |
40 | Judy McDonald | Chisholm | 1984 |
39 | Peggy Polingo | Litchfield | 1977 |
39 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
38 | Judy McDonald | Chisholm | 1983 |
38 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
38 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2024 |
38 | Karly Jusczak | Pine City | 2024 |
37 | Shannon Francis | Mahnomen | 2001 |
37 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2005 |
36 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2012 |
36 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
35 | Kelly Skalicky | Albany | 1981 |
FGA | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
898 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2014 |
836 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2013 |
815 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2024 |
789 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2012 |
786 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2013 |
768 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2024 |
760 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2018 |
753 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 |
753 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2015 |
753 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2019 |
750 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2020 |
742 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2022 |
718 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2016 |
716 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1980 |
713 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2012 |
703 | Kiley Borowicz | Roseau | 2015 |
FGA | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
3,562 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2008-2013 |
3,247 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2010-2014 |
3,174 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2007-2012 |
3,088 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2011-2016 |
2,889 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2014-2019 |
2,852 | Megan Taylor | Roseau | 1992-1997 |
2,720 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2000-2005 |
2,647 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1976-1980 |
2,629 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2017-2022 |
2,617 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2016-2021 |
2,611 | Kelly Skalicky | Albany | 1976-1981 |
2,602 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2012-2017 |
2,589 | Krissi Super | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 1991-1996 |
2,551 | Charlotte Overbye | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2006-2011 |
2,531 | Kylie Borowicz | Roseau | 2013-2017 |
2,528 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2005-2010 |
FGM | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
27 | Tresa Baumgard | Chisholm | 2023 |
26 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2018 |
25 | Kay Konerza | Lester Prairie | 1981 |
25 | Judy McDonald | Chisholm | 1983 |
24 | Debbie Harms | Christ's Household of Faith | 1982 |
24 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1978 |
24 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2005 |
24 | Gabrielle Fineday | Cass Lake-Bena | 2023 |
23 | Amanda Gehrke | Cass Lake-Bena | 1998 |
23 | Stephanie Klockmann | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 2014 |
23 | Karly Jusczak | Pine City | 2024 |
22 | Slone Benson | Grand Meadow | 1989 |
22 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2011 |
21 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1977 |
21 | Kelly Skalicky | Albany | 1981 |
21 | Jenna Ziemke | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 2002 |
21 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2013 |
21 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
21 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
21 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
21 | Rylie Cother | Jackson County Central | 2023 |
21 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2023 |
21 | Grace Heins | Ogilvie | 2024 |
FGM | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
449 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2014 |
447 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2013 |
436 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2013 |
424 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2024 |
420 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2005 |
413 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2022 |
395 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2012 |
391 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2023 |
386 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2023 |
384 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2019 |
382 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2024 |
365 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 |
364 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2004 |
362 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1980 |
359 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2004 |
356 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2015 |
353 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1979 |
351 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2009 |
FGM | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
1,816 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2008-2013 |
1,612 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2010-2014 |
1,460 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2017-2022 |
1,427 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2000-2005 |
1,388 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1976-1980 |
1,383 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2014-2019 |
1,380 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2016-2021 |
1,336 | Megan Taylor | Roseau | 1992-1997 |
1,315 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2005-2010 |
1,285+ | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2021-2024 |
1,272 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2007-2012 |
1,264 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2002-2005 |
1,205 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2011-2015 |
1,205 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2011-2016 |
1,203 | Kylie Borowicz | Roseau | 2013-2017 |
1,201 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2005-2009 |
FG% | SHOTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.000 | 17/17 | Kristi Kremer | Wheaton | 1984 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Brynn Beffert | Hutchinson | 2022 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Kathy Heuer | Norwood Young America | 1989 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Farmoe Roberts | St. Croix Lutheran | 1999 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Savanna Trapp | Esko | 2012 |
1.000 | 13/13 | Rebecca Klemetsen | Littlefork-Big Falls | 1994 |
1.000 | 13/13 | Alex Peterson | Fillmore Central | 2011 |
1.000 | 12/12 | Hannah Norlin | Litchfield | 2014 |
.941 | 16/17 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2021 |
.938 | 15/16 | Brylee Miller | Fairmont | 2022 |
.933 | 14/15 | Carol Ann Shudlick | Apple Valley | 1989 |
.933 | 14/15 | Liz Bodensteiner | Clearbrook-Gonvick | 2014 |
.933 | 14/15 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2015 |
.929 | 13/14 | Stacy Carver | Buffalo | 1988 |
.929 | 13/14 | Chantel Groen | Southwest MN Christian | 2017 |
.923 | 12/13 | Katie DeWitt | Centennial | 2004 |
.900 | 18/20 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2023 |
.895 | 17/19 | Kristin Scott | Kasson-Mantorville | 2017 |
FG% | SHOTS | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
.783 | 270/345 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2018 |
.760 | 275/362 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2017 |
.715 | 329/460 | Kristi Fett | Lyle/Pacelli | 2018 |
.704 | 317/450 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2016 |
.704 | 255/362 | Chantel Groen | Southwest MN Christian | 2017 |
.697 | 356/511 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2015 |
.696 | 328/471 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2014 |
.685 | 102/149 | Lauran Weness | Blue Earth Area | 2002 |
.680 | 198/291 | Kristin Scott | Kasson-Mantorville | 2015 |
.678 | 211/311 | Savanna Trapp | Esko | 2013 |
.677 | 138/204 | Molly Muntifering | Buffalo | 2011 |
.675 | 172/255 | Khadijah Shumpert | Benilde-St. Margaret's | 2012 |
.672 | 223/332 | Slone Benson | Grand Meadow | 1988 |
.671 | 204/304 | Kate Warmack | East Grand Forks | 2009 |
.665 | 149/224 | Emily Eichman | Dover-Eyota | 2000 |
.662 | 300/453 | Amber Dvorak | Hinckley-Finlayson | 2009 |
.660 | 262/397 | Savanna Trapp | Esko | 2012 |
.659 | 193/293 | Stephanie Klaviter | New Ulm Cathedral | 1994 |
.654 | 172/263 | Kristin Scott | Kasson-Mantorville | 2014 |
.652 | 364/558 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2004 |
.652 | 197/302 | Angie Jetvig | Hawley | 2007 |
.652 | 266/408 | Ashley Langen | Kittson Central | 2004 |
.645 | 165/256 | Sarah Holtz | Lyle/Pacelli | 2014 |
FG% | SHOTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
.716 | 1050/1466 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2014-2018 |
.654 | 448/685 | Chantel Groen | Southwest MN Christian | 2015-2017 |
.644 | 374/581 | Molly Muntifering | Buffalo | 2009-2011 |
.642 | 884/1376 | Kristin Scott | Kasson-Mantorville | 2014-2017 |
.637 | 1205/1892 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2011-2015 |
.636 | 646/1016 | Chari Nordgaard | Dawson-Boyd | 1995 |
.631 | 814/1289 | Savanna Trapp | Esko | 2009-2013 |
.630 | 629/998 | Angie Jetvig | Hawley | 2005-2008 |
.622 | 698/1123 | Ashley Langen | Kittson Central | 2002-2004 |
.621 | 874/1408 | Slone Benson | Grand Meadow | 1987-1990 |
.611 | 566/927 | Khadijah Shumpert | Benilde-St. Margaret's | 2008-2012 |
.603 | 686/1137 | Megan Hintz | Dover-Eyota | 2016 |
.610 | 534/875 | Alecia Kaelka | Osakis | 2017 |
.600 | 733/1221 | Cassie Rochel | Lakeville North | 2006-2010 |
.597 | 182/305 | Lauran Weness | Blue Earth Area | 2002 |
.588 | 845/1436 | Liz Podominick | Lakeville | 1999-2003 |
.587 | 1264/2153 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2002-2005 |
.580 | 416/717 | Sara Atkinson | Rochester Lourdes | 1993 |
FTA | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
33 | Heidi Olson | Sebeka | 2014 |
32 | Diane Lucas | Kelliher/Northome | 2006 |
30 | McKenna Hofschild | Prior Lake | 2018 |
29 | Kaylyn Kidd | Northfield | 2014 |
27 | Bryanne Engen | Sauk Centre | 2003 |
27 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 |
27 | Tessa Cichy | Hill-Murray | 2012 |
27 | Shelby Kelley | McGregor | 2017 |
26 | Janice Streit | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1983 |
26 | Joy Matthees | Goodhue | 1988 |
26 | Chelsea Knott | Irondale | 1998 |
26 | Ayana Hicks | St. Paul Humboldt | 2007 |
26 | Amy Kallemeyn | Edgerton | 2007 |
26 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2009 |
26 | Jade Hill | Minneapolis South | 2019 |
25 | Sarah Draayer | Owatonna | 2000 |
25 | Ashley Samuelson | Underwood | 2003 |
25 | Brittany Olson | Norman County West | 2004 |
25 | Anna Schmitt | Waconia | 2014 |
25 | Ta'Kendra Elbert | Tartan | 2014 |
25 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2014 |
25 | McKenzie Perushek | Eveleth-Gilbert | 2015 |
FTA | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
386 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 |
351 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2009 |
337 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2011 |
320 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2024 |
310 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2015 |
307 | Tessa Cichy | Hill-Murray | 2012 |
294 | Willow Thiel | Perham | 2024 |
288 | Whitney Tinjum | Chisago Lakes Area | 2012 |
281 | Willow Thiel | Perham | 2023 |
278 | Chelsea Wand | Fillmore Central | 2006 |
277 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2010 |
274 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2013 |
271 | Janice Streit | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1983 |
271 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 |
266 | Brittnye McSparron | Eastview | 2008 |
265 | Ashley Ellis-Milan | St. Paul Central | 2005 |
263 | Bri Zabel | Northfield | 2007 |
261 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2005 |
FTA | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
1,541 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2008-2013 |
1,213 | Mallory Brake | Hastings | 2015-2020 |
1,121 | Whitney Tinjum | Chisago Lakes Area | 2007-2012 |
1,112 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2005-2009 |
1,053 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2011-2015 |
1,014 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2011-2016 |
999 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2012-2017 |
975 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2012-2017 |
939 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2000-2005 |
931 | Hannah Linz | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2004-2009 |
872 | Tessa Cichy | Hill-Murray | 2007-2012 |
869 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2017-2022 |
857 | Kelly Roysland | Fosston | 1998-2003 |
855 | Willow Thiel | Perham | 2024 |
853 | Kylie Borowicz | Roseau | 2013-2017 |
FTM | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
25 | Bryanne Engen | Sauk Centre | 2003 |
24 | Tessa Cichy | Hill-Murray | 2012 |
24 | McKenna Hofschild | Prior Lake | 2018 |
23 | Chelsea Knott | Irondale | 1999 |
23 | Sarah Draayer | Owatonna | 2000 |
22 | Jessie Stomski | Tartan | 1998 |
22 | Ashley Samuelson | Underwood | 2003 |
22 | Diane Lucas | Kelliher/Northome | 2006 |
22 | Amy Kallemeyn | Edgerton | 2007 |
22 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 |
21 | Misty Burns | Minnewaska Area | 1993 |
21 | Chelsea Knott | Irondale | 1998 |
21 | McKenzie Perushek | Eveleth-Gilbert | 2015 |
21 | Shelby Kelley | McGregor | 2017 |
20 | Joy Matthees | Goodhue | 1988 |
20 | Brittany Olson | Norman County West | 2004 |
20 | Bri Zabel | Northfield | 2007 |
20 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2009 |
20 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2009 |
20 | Anna Schmitt | Waconia | 2014 |
20 | Ta'Kendra Elbert | Tartan | 2014 |
20 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2014 |
20 | Heidi Olson | Sebeka | 2014 |
FTM | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
305 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 |
269 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2009 |
266 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2011 |
256 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2024 |
236 | Tessa Cichy | Hill-Murray | 2012 |
233 | Whitney Tinjum | Chisago Lakes Area | 2012 |
222 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2013 |
218 | Bri Zabel | Northfield | 2007 |
218 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2017 |
214 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 |
212 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2014 |
210 | Carolyn Kieger | Roseville Area | 2002 |
209 | Alexis Montgomery | Cannon Falls | 2007 |
205 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2024 |
203 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2013 |
202 | Brittnye McSparron | Eastview | 2008 |
202 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2010 |
200 | Willow Thiel | Perham | 2024 |
FTM | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
1,175 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2008-2013 |
833 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2005-2009 |
823 | Whitney Tinjum | Chisago Lakes Area | 2007-2012 |
808 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2012-2017 |
741 | Mallory Brake | Hastings | 2015-2020 |
733 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2011-2016 |
730 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2012-2017 |
674 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2017-2022 |
664 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2000-2005 |
662 | Madison Guebert | Eastview | 2012-2015 |
648 | Kelly Roysland | Fosston | 1998-2003 |
644 | Hannah Linz | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2004-2009 |
634 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2014-2019 |
633 | Ashley Samuelson | Underwood | 2001-2005 |
632 | Brooke Yaggie | Thief River Falls | 2014 |
FT% | SHOTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.000 | 19/19 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 |
1.000 | 18/18 | Denise Pinz | Isle | 1982 |
1.000 | 18/18 | Kerby Johnson | Wadena-Deer Creek | 2002 |
1.000 | 18/18 | Jenny Theisen | Champlin Park | 2007 |
1.000 | 17/17 | Mary Bright | Cyrus | 1980 |
1.000 | 17/17 | Brenda Meyer | Paynesville | 1990 |
1.000 | 17/17 | Audrey Awich | St. Paul Johnson | 2011 |
1.000 | 17/17 | Kaytlin Kuefler | Annandale | 2013 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Julie Kramer | Fulda | 1989 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Liza Kunzman | Irondale | 1995 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Jenny Brenden | Sauk Rapids-Rice | 1998 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Hannah Draxten | Fergus Falls | 2006 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Lariah Washington | St. Cloud Apollo | 2019 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Grace Kirk | Duluth Marshall | 2020 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2023 |
1.000 | 16/16 | Drew Buslee | Eagan | 2024 |
1.000 | 15/15 | Jackie Norton | White Bear Lake | 2001 |
1.000 | 15/15 | Eva Reinertson | Lakeview Christian Academy | 2015 |
1.000 | 15/15 | Lexi Schoper | Mankato West | 2015 |
1.000 | 15/15 | Ava Hill | Mesabi East | 2019 |
1.000 | 15/15 | Logan Anderson | Forest Lake | 2019 |
1.000 | 15/15 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2020 |
1.000 | 15/15 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2021 |
1.000 | 15/15 | Alyssa Stamer | Hutchinson | 2022 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Katie Kirley | Woodbury | 2002 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Katie DeWitt | Centennial | 2004 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Hannah Draxten | Fergus Falls | 2005 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Ashley Gewerth | Cedar Mountain | 2006 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Becca Friestleben | Holy Family Catholic | 2006 |
1.000 | 14/14 | Abby Fragodt | Benson | 2008 |
.958 | 23/24 | Chelsea Knott | Irondale | 1999 |
.957 | 22/23 | Jessie Stomski | Tartan | 1998 |
.952 | 20/21 | Bri Zabel | Northfield | 2007 |
.947 | 18/19 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2008 |
.947 | 18/19 | Alissa Reterath | Hutchinson | 2011 |
.944 | 17/18 | Kim Curtis | Coon Rapids | 1998 |
.944 | 17/18 | Chelsea Knott | Irondale | 1998 |
.944 | 17/18 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2011 |
.944 | 17/18 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2014 |
FT% | SHOTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
.933 | 97/104 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2017 |
.910 | 111/122 | Kaitlyn Rohloff | Hancock | 2023 |
.905 | 95/105 | Michelle Kaus | Eastview | 2005 |
.902 | 92/102 | Liz Woodrow | Aitkin | 1998 |
.899 | 116/129 | Aimee Pelzer | Upsala | 2013 |
.898 | 106/118 | Liza Kunzman | Irondale | 1995 |
.897 | 105/117 | Ava Hill | Mesabi East | 2019 |
.895 | 136/152 | Madison Guebert | Eastview | 2015 |
.887 | 180/203 | Madison Guebert | Eastview | 2014 |
.886 | 218/246 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2015 |
.885 | 100/113 | Annalise Savageau | Osakis | 2013 |
.883 | 128/145 | Carly Mekash | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2018 |
.883 | 143/162 | Jenny Brenden | Sauk Rapids-Rice | 1998 |
.882 | 127/144 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2019 |
.881 | 126/143 | Jill Esse | Mound-Westonka | 2005 |
.881 | 163/185 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2022 |
.880 | 125/142 | Aby Shubert | Kasson-Mantorville | 2022 |
.880 | 117/133 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
.876 | 113/129 | Brook Moseng | Montevideo | 2006 |
.875 | 168/192 | Jolene Daninger | Andover | 2017 |
.875 | 98/112 | Paige Bueckers | Hopkins | 2020 |
.874 | 125/143 | Kristin Scott | Kasson-Mantorville | 2015 |
.871 | 182/209 | Lexi Schoper | Mankato West | 2015 |
.870 | 87/100 | Heidi Kjolhaug | Clearbrook-Gonvick | 2007 |
.870 | 107/123 | Brianna Radtke | Lester Prairie | 2006 |
.870 | 100/115 | Nikki Naumann | Totino-Grace | 2002 |
.869 | 212/244 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2014 |
.867 | 111/128 | Liz Woodrow | Aitkin | 1997 |
.867 | 104/120 | Amy Beggin | Roseville Area | 2005 |
.865 | 199/230 | Madison Guebert | Eastview | 2013 |
.863 | 88/102 | Kelsey Sorenson-Giffrow | Braham | 2011 |
.862 | 163/189 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2014 |
.861 | 210/244 | Carolyn Kieger | Roseville Area | 2002 |
.860 | 123/143 | Jackie Kelly | Blaine | 2007 |
.860 | 86/100 | Katie Kempe | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2003 |
.859 | 110/128 | Amy Storer | Hill-Murray | 2006 |
.858 | 97/113 | Jackie Kelly | Blaine | 2006 |
.858 | 127/148 | Michelle Kaus | Eastview | 2004 |
.857 | 120/140 | Jamie Visness | Kittson Central | 2004 |
.853 | 99/116 | Janet Klees | St. Paul Highland Park | 2002 |
FT% | SHOTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
.878 | 187/213 | Sam Spaeth | Hawley | 2005-2008 |
.869 | 292/336 | Jackie Kelly | Blaine | 2004-2007 |
.865 | 662/765 | Madison Guebert | Eastview | 2012-2015 |
.860 | 265/308 | Kamille Wahlin | Crookston | 2004-2008 |
.853 | 185/217 | Anne Breland | Rochester Lourdes | 2003-2006 |
.848 | 313/369 | Michelle Kaus | Eastview | 2002-2005 |
.844 | 634/751 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2014-2019 |
.835 | 269/322 | Liz Woodrow | Aitkin | 1996-1998 |
.833 | 555/666 | Jenny Brenden | Sauk Rapids-Rice | 1996-2000 |
.830 | 342/412 | Jamie Visness | Kittson Central | 1998-2001 |
.829 | 406/490 | Aimee Pelzer | Upsala | 2008-2013 |
.824 | 336/408 | Brook Moseng | Montevideo | 2004-2007 |
.822 | 226/275 | Karie Visness | Kittson Central | 1999-2002 |
.822 | 313/381 | Aby Shubert | Kasson-Mantorville | 2019-2023 |
.821 | 471/574 | Paige Bueckers | Hopkins | 2016-2020 |
.817 | 187/229 | Jenny Bruun | Crookston | 1995 |
.815 | 546/670 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2016-2021 |
.814 | 397/488 | Amy Beggin | Roseville Area | 2003-2006 |
.811 | 632/779 | Brooke Yaggie | Thief River Falls | 2014 |
.811 | 480/592 | Ellie Colbeck | Fergus Falls | 2018-2022 |
.810 | 556/686 | Bailey Strand | Fergus Falls | 2009-2014 |
.809 | 808/999 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2012-2017 |
.805 | 545/677 | Susan King | Academy of Holy Angels | 1995-2000 |
.805 | 564/701 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2011-2014 |
.801 | 274/342 | Erin Niles | Grand Rapids | 2002-2005 |
PTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
67 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
63 | McKenna Hofschild | Prior Lake | 2018 |
63 | Karly Jusczak | Pine City | 2024 |
62 | Grace Heins | Ogilvie | 2024 |
60 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2023 |
58 | Kay Konerza | Lester Prairie | 1982 |
58 | Gabrielle Fineday | Cass Lake-Bena | 2023 |
56 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2011 |
56 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
56 | Tresa Baumgard | Chisholm | 2023 |
55 | Debbie Harms | Christ's Household of Faith | 1982 |
55 | Amanda Gehrke | Cass Lake-Bena | 1998 |
55 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2005 |
55 | Ta'Kendra Elbert | Tartan | 2014 |
55 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2022 |
54 | Kay Konerza | Lester Prairie | 1981 |
54 | Angela Christianson | Alexandria | 2008 |
54 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2018 |
54 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
53 | Slone Benson | Grand Meadow | 1989 |
53 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2008 |
53 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2014 |
53 | Rylie Cother | Jackson County Central | 2023 |
53 | Addison Mack | Minnehaha Academy | 2024 |
52 | Judy McDonald | Chisholm | 1983 |
52 | Letitia Dusich | Ely | 1997 |
52 | Stephanie Klockmann | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 2014 |
52 | Jocelyn Russell | Silver Bay | 2017 |
52 | Jade Hill | Minneapolis South | 2021 |
51 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1978 |
51 | Rhonda Birch | Wadena | 1993 |
51 | Tessa Cichy | Hill-Murray | 2012 |
51 | Ta'Kendra Elbert | Tartan | 2012 |
51 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2017 |
51 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2019 |
51 | Frannie Hottinger | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2019 |
51 | Tori Nelson | Henry Sibley | 2019 |
51 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
51 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
51 | Tessa Johnson | St. Michael-Albertville | 2022 |
51 | Ajiem Agwa | Austin | 2024 |
50 | Mary Beth Bidinger | Morton | 1978 |
50 | Judy McDonald | Chisholm | 1984 |
50 | Susan King | Academy of Holy Angels | 2000 |
50 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2012 |
50 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2012 |
50 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2013 |
50 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2013 |
50 | Heidi Olson | Sebeka | 2014 |
50 | Kiley Borowicz | Roseau | 2015 |
50 | Kaylee Kennedy | Littlefork-Big Falls | 2015 |
50 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2017 |
50 | Sara Kottke | Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 2019 |
PTS | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
1,165 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2013 |
1,159 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2024 |
1,147 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2014 |
1,110 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2013 |
1,095 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2024 |
1,094 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 |
1,051 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2009 |
1,046 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2022 |
1,036 | Ta'Kendra Elbert | Tartan | 2013 |
1,023 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2005 |
1,019 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2023 |
998 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2023 |
970 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2011 |
956 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2012 |
945 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2019 |
926 | Adalia McKenzie | Park Center | 2020 |
921 | Addison Mack | Minnehaha Academy | 2023 |
915 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2019 |
912 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2024 |
905 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
904 | Willow Thiel | Perham | 2024 |
903 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2020 |
902 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2010 |
900 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2004 |
895 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2015 |
895 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2020 |
881 | Ta'Kendra Elbert | Tartan | 2012 |
875 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2004 |
873 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2012 |
873 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2023 |
865 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2015 |
858 | Jocelyn Land | Holy Family Catholic | 2024 |
857 | Kristi Fett | Lyle/Pacelli | 2018 |
857 | McKenna Hofschild | Prior Lake | 2018 |
851 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2007 |
847 | Andrayah Adams | St. Paul Como Park | 2015 |
847 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2018 |
845 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1980 |
842 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2022 |
839 | Morgan Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2024 |
838 | Ta'Kendra Elbert | Tartan | 2014 |
829 | Kiley Borowicz | Roseau | 2017 |
826 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2022 |
824 | Kiley Borowicz | Roseau | 2016 |
823 | Kiley Borowicz | Roseau | 2015 |
820 | Ellie Colbeck | Fergus Falls | 2022 |
819 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2003 |
819 | Mary Burke | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2018 |
818 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2014 |
817 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2020 |
816 | Julianne Mitchell | Minneapolis Edison | 2008 |
812 | Lauren Jensen | Lakeville North | 2019 |
808 | Mikayla Miller | Goodhue | 2014 |
806 | Nicole Smart | Ada-Borup | 2009 |
806 | Meleah Reinhart | New Ulm | 2017 |
805 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 |
802 | Kelly Roysland | Fosston | 2003 |
801 | Madison Dean | Jordan | 2014 |
801 | Chloe Johnson | Duluth Marshall | 2024 |
799 | Rylie Cother | Jackson County Central | 2024 |
797 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2014 |
795 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2016 |
794 | Gabi Haack | Elk River | 2017 |
793 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2013 |
793 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St.Mary's | 2021 |
793 | Elisabeth Gadient | Goodhue | 2024 |
789 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2005 |
789 | Tatum Sheley | Pine River-Backus | 2012 |
786 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1979 |
784 | Megan Taylor | Roseau | 1996 |
784 | Frannie Hottinger | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2019 |
783 | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2022 |
782 | Adalia McKenzie | Park Center | 2019 |
781 | Colleen McKay | Barnum | 2007 |
777 | Paige Bueckers | Hopkins | 2019 |
778 | Tammy Fiscus | Christ's Household of Faith | 1995 |
776 | Lariah Washington | St. Cloud Apollo | 2019 |
775 | Shannon Francis | Mahnomen | 2002 |
775 | Anna Schmitt | Waconia | 2014 |
775 | Jade Hill | Minneapolis South | 2020 |
774 | Gretta Hjelseth | Nevis | 2007 |
773 | Janice Streit | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1984 |
773 | Hannah Linz | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2008 |
770 | Richell Mehus | Spring Grove | 2012 |
764 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2009 |
760 | Judy McDonald | Chisholm | 1984 |
760 | Morgan Hill | Minneapolis South | 2018 |
757 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1978 |
756 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2010 |
755 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2017 |
755 | Aaliyah Crump | Minnetonka | 2024 |
753 | Krista VandeVenter | Osseo | 2004 |
752 | Becca Friestleben | Holy Family | 2008 |
751 | Brittany Chambers | Jordan | 2008 |
751 | Bryanna Fernstrom | Chisago Lakes Area | 2014 |
PTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
5,060 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2008-2013 |
3,982 | Carlie Wagner | NRHEG | 2010-2014 |
3,888 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2005-2009 |
3,762 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2017-2022 |
3,704 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2016-2021 |
3,694 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2000-2005 |
3,587 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2007-2012 |
3,571 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2005-2010 |
3,551 | Kacie Borowicz | Roseau | 2014-2019 |
3,501 | Ta'Kendra Elbert | Tartan | 2009-2014 |
3,490 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2019-2024 |
3,439+ | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2021-2024 |
3,401+ | Maddyn Greenway | Providence Academy | 2021-2024 |
3,376 | Hannah Linz | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2004-2009 |
3,300 | Megan Taylor | Roseau | 1992-1997 |
3,298 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2011-2016 |
3,294 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2012-2017 |
3,238 | Andrayah Adams | St. Paul Como Park | 2011-2016 |
3,225 | Kiley Borowicz | Roseau | 2013-2017 |
3,174 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2012-2017 |
3,129 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1976-1980 |
3,038 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2011-2015 |
3,037 | Susan King | Academy of Holy Angels | 1995-2000 |
3,036 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2002-2005 |
3,035 | Chelsea Mason | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2012-2017 |
2,975 | Nicole Smart | Ada-Borup | 2004-2009 |
2,877 | Paige Bueckers | Hopkins | 2016-2020 |
2,851 | Darby Youngstrom | North Woods | 2014 |
2,850 | Jade Hill | Minneapolis South | 2021 |
2,826 | Brittany Chambers | Jordan | 2005-2009 |
2,824 | Kayla Bagaason | Fosston | 2000-2005 |
2,811 | Kelly Roysland | Fosston | 1998-2003 |
2,804 | Krissi Super | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 1991-1996 |
2,793 | Laura Hauge | St. Croix Lutheran Academy | 2019-2024 |
2,783 | Heaven Hamling | Grand Rapids | 2018 |
2,766 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2011-2014 |
2,752 | Tarah Cleveland | Menahga | 2008-2013 |
2,750 | Kadence Hesse | Sleepy Eye | 2024 |
2,734 | Taylie Scott | Heritage Christian Academy | 2014-2019 |
2,731 | Morgan Hill | Minneapolis South | 2018 |
2,715 | Kay Konerza | Lester Prairie | 1977-1982 |
2,704 | Kelly Skalicky | Albany | 1976-1981 |
2,702 | Shannon Schonrock | Blue Earth Area | 1998-2002 |
2,695 | Ashley Samuelson | Underwood | 2001-2005 |
2,669 | Jamie Ruden | Rochester John Marshall | 2016 |
2,663 | Jessica January | Richfield | 2009-2013 |
2,658 | Charlotte Overbye | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2006-2011 |
2,655 | Mary Jo Miller | Tracy-Milroy | 1983-1988 |
2,645 | Mallory Brake | Hastings | 2015-2020 |
2,642 | Alexis Pratt | North St. Paul, Stillwater | 2021 |
2,634+ | Addison Mack | Blake, Minnehaha Academy | 2020-2023 |
2,619 | Olivia Olson | Benilde-St. Margaret's | 2024 |
2,610 | Sara Scalia | Stillwater | 2019 |
2,606 | Aimee Pelzer | Upsala | 2008-2013 |
2,595 | Lily Orazem | Isle, Onamia | 2020 |
2,593 | Taryn Frazer | Cass Lake-Bena | 2022 |
2,593 | Tresa Baumgard | Chisholm | 2019-2024 |
2,582 | Whitney Tinjum | Chisago Lakes Area | 2007-2012 |
2,576 | Abbey McDonald | Hibbing | 2019 |
2,573 | Adalia McKenzie | Park Center | 2021 |
2,561 | Madison Guebert | Eastview | 2012-2015 |
2,560 | Alyssa Ustby | Rochester Lourdes | 2020 |
2,558 | Riley Nordgaard | Canby | 2008-2012 |
2,544 | Mia Curtis | Minnehaha Academy | 2020 |
2,524 | Rhonda Birch | Wadena-Deer Creek | 1988-1993 |
2,519 | Tori Nelson | Henry Sibley | 2019 |
2,515 | Tammy Fiscus | Christ's Household of Faith | 1991-1995 |
2,515 | Becca Friestleben | Holy Family | 2005-2008 |
2,507 | Haley Hungerholt | LeRoy-Ostrander | 2019 |
2,505 | Madison Dean | Jordan | 2014 |
2,505 | Kaylee Kennedy | Littlefork-Big Falls | 2017 |
NAME | TEAM | YEAR | COMBINATION |
---|---|---|---|
Beth Johnson | Mahtomedi | 1993 | 35 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/14 STL |
Jaime Pudenz | Red Rock Central | 1995 | 26 PTS/ 10 REB/10 AST/11 STL |
Cassie Glasrud | Spring Grove | 1997 | 12 PTS/10 REB/15 AST/10 STL |
Sara Hemquist | Brainerd | 1998 | 13 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/11 STL |
Farmoe Roberts | St. Croix Lutheran | 1999 | 28 PTS/11 REB/15 AST/14 STL |
Jessica Van Loy | Wabasso | 2003 | 18 PTS/12 REB/12 AST/12 STL |
Ashley Samuelson | Underwood | 2003 | 21 PTS/14 REB/10 AST/11 STL |
Shelby Slygh | Cotton | 2005 | 18 PTS/28 REB/12 AST/14 STL |
Gabrielle Olson | North Branch | 2005 | 14 PTS/11 REB/12 AST/10 STL |
Mandy Dedina | Cotton | 2008 | 11 PTS/10 REB/15 AST/11 STL |
Tomi McDonald | Ely | 2008 | 29 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/11 STL |
Katy Mickelson | Proctor | 2009 | 16 PTS/13 REB/10 AST/10 STL |
Tessa Cichy | Hill-Murray | 2010 | 16 PTS/10 REB/14 AST/13 STL |
Tessa Cichy | Hill-Murray | 2011 | 19 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/11 STL |
Kenzie Lind | Rushford-Peterson | 2012 | 18 PTS/14 REB/12 AST/13 STL |
Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2012 | 28 PTS/15 REB/10 AST/11 BLK |
Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2012 | 32 PTS/11 REB/11 AST/14 STL |
Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2013 | 16 PTS/18 REB/10 AST/11 BLK |
Jessica January | Richfield | 2013 | 17 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/10 STL |
Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 | 14PTS/14REB/10AST/11STL,11BLK |
Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 | 19 PTS/19 REB/10 AST/11 BLK |
Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 | 21 PTS/23 REB/11 STL/23 BLK |
Kiley Borowicz | Roseau | 2017 | 28PTS/13 REB/10 AST/ 10 STL |
REB | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
34 | Laura Wendorff | Fulda | 1996 |
34 | Missy Kassube | Eagle Valley | 2008 |
33 | Jen Miller | New York Mills | 1979 |
33 | Dariel Lipscomb | Mpls Patrick Henry | 2014 |
32 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1977 |
31 | Kris Mickolichek | Lester Prairie | 1984 |
31 | Brenda Holzer | Frazee | 1993 |
31 | Shelby Slygh | Cotton | 2006 |
31 | Kaci Johnson | Cherry | 2008 |
31 | Emily Ripka | Ogilvie | 2012 |
31 | Lindsey Smitsdorff | Legacy Christian Academy | 2019 |
31 | Delaney Smith | Windom Area | 2019 |
30 | Robin Haggberg | Isle | 1977 |
30 | Cindy Lonneman | Adrian | 1979 |
30 | Liz Mulvihill | Randolph | 1981 |
30 | Emily Anvid | AlBrook | 2008 |
REB | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
604 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 |
534 | Janice Streit | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1984 |
518 | Tresa Baumgard | Chisholm | 2024 |
513 | Julianne Mitchell | Minneapolis Edison | 2008 |
502 | Lindsay Dorr | Rogers | 2014 |
501 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2013 |
499 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2024 |
467 | Janice Streit | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1983 |
467 | Laura Wendorff | Fulda | 1996 |
462 | Kristi Fett | Lyle/Pacelli | 2018 |
460 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2023 |
449 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2015 |
449 | Anna Stromberg | Legacy Christian Academy | 2023 |
446 | Shelby Kaster | Win-E-Mac | 2013 |
444 | Missy Kassube | Eagle Valley | 2009 |
441 | Shelby Slygh | Cotton | 2005 |
436 | Hannah Sjerven | Rogers | 2016 |
430 | Willow Thiel | Perham | 2024 |
429 | Brynn Beffert | Hutchinson | 2022 |
427 | Janessa Wolff | Park Rapids | 2007 |
427 | Tresa Baumgard | Chisholm | 2023 |
REB | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
1,940 | Tresa Baumgard | Chisholm | 2019-2024 |
1,736 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2005-2010 |
1,695 | Shelby Kaster | Win-E-Mac | 2014 |
1,686 | Abby Kain | Simley | 2016 |
1,646 | Mallory Brake | Hastings | 2015-2020 |
1,634 | Chase Coley | Minneapolis Washburn | 2011-2014 |
1,608 | Janice Streit | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1981-1984 |
1,581 | Jaclyn Jarnot | Maranatha Christian Academy | 2013-2018 |
1,578 | Randie Wirt | New Prague | 1996-2000 |
1,570 | Olivia Lane | Pequot Lakes | 2019 |
1,529 | Jessica Benson | Grand Meadow | 2005-2009 |
1,528+ | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2021-2024 |
1,523 | Shelby Slygh | Cotton | 2002-2006 |
1,509 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2008-2013 |
1,483 | Onye Osemenam | Maranatha Christian Academy | 2008-2013 |
1,480 | Missy Kassube | Eagle Valley | 2005-2009 |
1,475 | Brittany Dalager | Minneota | 2001 |
1,473 | Meghan Rettke | Hutchinson | 2002-2005 |
1,448 | Ayoka Lee | Byron | 2018 |
1,447 | Michaela Casavan | Red Lake County Central | 2012 |
1,444 | Essa Jacobsen | Cook County | 2010 |
1,433 | Janet Karvonen | New York Mills | 1976-1980 |
1,424 | Rhonda Birch | Wadena-Deer Creek | 1988-1993 |
1,416 | Taylor Reiss | Minneota | 2011-2015 |
1,413 | Krystal Carlson | Hastings | 2018 |
1,408 | Liz Podominick | Lakeville | 1999-2003 |
1,398 | Colleen McKay | Barnum | 2007 |
1,389 | Katie Ohm | Elgin-Millville | 2000-2005 |
1,388 | Anna Olson | Monticello | 2020 |
1,384 | Jessica Lillquist | Sebeka | 2007-2012 |
1,382 | Tiffany Willard | Blake | 1994 |
1,379 | Katie Loberg | Princeton | 2005-2009 |
1,372 | Arei Stokes | Bertha-Hewitt | 2013 |
1,371 | Sara Kottke | Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 2020 |
1,366 | Janessa Wolff | Park Rapids | 2007 |
1,363 | Leah Dietel | Jordan | 2005-2009 |
1,360 | Carolyn Moos | Blake | 1994-1997 |
1,360 | Claire Krumbach | Sleepy Eye | 2014 |
1,354 | Abby Busch | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2009 |
1,351 | Brianna Mastey | Becker | 2008 |
1,343 | Stacy Ruberg | Two Harbors | 1995 |
1,343 | Madison Mathiowetz | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | 2017-2022 |
1,325 | Abby Fragodt | Benson | 2010 |
1,324 | Anna Townsend | Esko | 1995 |
1,322 | Megan Taylor | Roseau | 1992-1997 |
1,321 | Kierah Kimbrough | Badger-Greenbush-Middle River | 2002-2005 |
1,318 | Brylie Schultz | Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | 2023 |
1,315 | Lexi Ahrens | Virgina | 2018 |
1,313 | Lilly Meister | Rochester John Marshall | 2022 |
1,311 | Kylie Brown | Simley | 2014 |
1,308 | Brynn Beffert | Hutchinson | 2023 |
1,306 | Cassie Rochel | Lakeville North | 2006-2010 |
1,305 | Savannah McGowan | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 2023 |
1,301 | Hannah Rutten | New York Mills | 2010 |
STL | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Nicole Anderson | Cannon Falls | 2009 |
19 | Karlee Simonson | Rockford | 2004 |
18 | Karissa Kramer | Minnesota Valley Lutheran | 2005 |
17 | Heidi Hesse | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1992 |
17 | Lucia Renikoff | Minneapolis Washburn | 2014 |
17 | Danielle Williams | Zimmerman | 2017 |
16 | Leslie Johnson | Pine Island | 1985 |
16 | Heidi Hesse | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1992 |
16 | Cindy Siebert | Minnesota Academy for the Deaf | 2009 |
15 | Theresa LeCuyer | Anoka | 1995 |
15 | Brittany Bunkers | Lake Benton | 2004 |
15 | Casey Mann | Rogers | 2006 |
15 | Jessie LaValley | Babbitt-Embarrass | 2008 |
15 | Whitney Canton | Pine Island | 2009 |
15 | Cindy Siebert | Minnesota Academy for the Deaf | 2009 |
15 | Cindy Siebert | Minnesota Academy for the Deaf | 2009 |
15 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2014 |
15 | Shelby Kelley | McGregor | 2017 |
15 | Danielle Williams | Zimmerman | 2017 |
15 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2023 |
15 | Kate Thayer | Kelliher-Northome | 2023 |
STL | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
241 | Kathryn Thayer | Kelliher-Northome | 2024 |
238 | Sidney Schmit | Delano | 2023 |
233 | Ellie Kuechle | Kimball Area | 2022 |
225 | Kate Thayer | Kelliher-Northome | 2023 |
219 | Danielle Williams | Zimmerman | 2017 |
216 | Karissa Kramer | Minnesota Valley Lutheran | 2006 |
210 | Chelsea Mason | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2015 |
208 | Whitney Canton | Pine Island | 2009 |
207 | Cindy Siebert | MN Academy for the Deaf | 2009 |
205 | Lucia Renikoff | Minneapolis Washburn | 2015 |
203 | Melanie Marquardt | Kimball | 2002 |
202 | Janice Streit | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1983 |
201 | Chelsea Mason | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2016 |
199 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2007 |
198 | Mandy Pearson | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2001 |
195 | Karley Motschenbacher | Park Christian | 2018 |
194 | Angel Robinson | St. Paul Central | 2006 |
193 | Ashley Tingelstad | East Grand Forks | 2009 |
STL | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
921 | Chelsea Mason | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2012-2017 |
908 | Rebekah Dahlman | Braham | 2008-2013 |
823 | Madison McKeever | Win-E-Mac | 2011-2016 |
776 | Angel Robinson | St. Paul Central | 2003-2007 |
775 | Karley Motschenbacher | Park Christian | 2016-2020 |
754 | Tayler Hill | Minneapolis South | 2005-2009 |
725 | Taylie Scott | Heritage Christian Academy | 2014-2019 |
716 | Nicole Smart | Ada-Borup | 2004-2009 |
692 | Lindsey Theuninck | Mankato Loyola | 2012-2017 |
688 | Ashley Samuelson | Underwood | 2001-2005 |
676 | Ashley Tingelstad | East Grand Forks | 2009 |
655 | Whitney Johnson | Tower-Soudan | 2001-2005 |
654 | Becky Sogge | Eden Valley-Watkins | 1992-1996 |
650 + | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2020 |
641 | Jaime Pudenz | Red Rock Central | 1991-1996 |
636 | Casey Mann | Rogers | 2008 |
628 | Claire Killian | Watertown-Mayer | 2013-2017 |
626 | Susan King | Academy of Holy Angels | 1995-2000 |
624 | Nicole Anderson | Cannon Falls | 2005-2009 |
615 | Aimee Pelzer | Upsala | 2008-2013 |
604 | Joanne Noreen | Albany | 2002-2005 |
3PA | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
25 | Maren Greenwaldt | Sauk Centre | 2011 |
25 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2019 |
24 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
23 | Emma Holst | Hayfield | 2019 |
22 | Rachel Eisenhuth | Babbitt-Embarrass | 2007 |
21 | Heather Hurm | LaCrescent | 1995 |
21 | Shelene Head | Kelliher/Northome | 2012 |
21 | Megan Shanahan | St. Charles | 2018 |
20 | Brooke Engen | Fergus Falls Hillcrest Academy | 2006 |
20 | Kelsey Jacobson | Moorhead | 2007 |
20 | Kaylee Kennedy | Littlefork-Big Falls | 2016 |
19 | Kylee Smith | Cromwell | 2006 |
19 | Kaylee Kennedy | Littlefork-Big Falls | 2016 |
19 | Teana Hakamaki | Cromwell-Wright | 2018 |
19 | Regan Juenemann | Duluth Marshall | 2024 |
18 | Cassie VanderHeyden | St. Francis | 1997 |
18 | Mandey Gillis | Red Rock Central | 1999 |
18 | Kylee Smith | Cromwell | 2004 |
18 | Kelsey Jacobson | Barnesville | 2006 |
18 | Shelene Head | Kelliher/Northome | 2012 |
18 | Andrayah Adams | St. Paul Como Park | 2015 |
18 | Ally Fuller | Waconia | 2016 |
3PA | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
362 | Laura Hauge | St. Croix Lutheran Academy | 2024 |
351 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2020 |
349 | Suzanne Gilreath | Fridley | 2015 |
323 | Maren Greenwaldt | Sauk Centre | 2011 |
320 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2014 |
319 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2012 |
316 | Emma Holst | Hayfield | 2019 |
314 | Amy Thompson | Stillwater | 2024 |
308 | Courtney Hulstein | Fulda | 2012 |
297 | Kylee Smith | Cromwell | 2006 |
296 | Teana Hakamaki | Cromwell-Wright | 2018 |
293 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2024 |
292 | Kelsey Jacobson | Barnesville | 2006 |
282 | Becca Friestleben | Holy Family | 2008 |
280 | Tori Ratz | Fergus Falls | 2022 |
279 | Kelsey Peschel | Sauk Centre | 2018 |
277 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2012 |
276 | Shannon Schonrock | Blue Earth Area | 2002 |
274 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2013 |
273 | Lindsay Lieser | New London-Spicer | 1999 |
270 | Madison Dorn | Parkers Prairie | 2010 |
3PA | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
1,445 | Laura Hauge | St. Croix Lutheran Academy | 2019-2024 |
1,319 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2007-2012 |
1,235 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2019-2024 |
1,188 | Chelsea Mason | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2012-2017 |
1,173 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2012-2017 |
1,131 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2011-2014 |
1,047 | Kali Olstad | Elgin-Millville | 2001-2006 |
1,037 | Mya Buffetta | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2012-2017 |
1,013 | Heaven Hamling | Grand Rapids | 2018 |
999 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2016-2021 |
948 | Tori Ratz | Fergus Falls | 2018-2022 |
944 | Kelsey Jacobson | Moorhead | 2005-2008 |
943 | Courtney Hulstein | Fulda | 2012 |
935 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2021 |
909 | Madison Dorn | Parkers Prairie | 2008-2013 |
906+ | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2021-2024 |
901 | Shannon Schonrock | Blue Earth Area | 1998-2002 |
895 | Charlotte Overbye | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2006-2011 |
894 | Lindsay Lieser | New London-Spicer | 1996-1999 |
3PM | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2008 |
13 | Makayla VanNett | St. Paul Como Park | 2017 |
13 | Emerson Helget | Annandale | 2024 |
11 | Erika Mattson | Ely | 2019 |
11 | Laura Hauge | St. Croix Lutheran | 2019 |
11 | Emma Holst | Hayfield | 2019 |
11 | Isabella Hartzel | Hill-Murray | 2021 |
10 | Amy Mahlum | Kingsland | 2002 |
10 | Katie Coughenour | Wayzata | 2006 |
10 | Kelsey Jacobson | Barnesville | 2006 |
10 | Kelsey Jacobson | Moorhead | 2007 |
10 | Claire Kopfmann | Minneota | 2008 |
10 | Kaeli Kraska | Totino-Grace | 2011 |
10 | Madison Dorn | Parkers Prairie | 2011 |
10 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2012 |
10 | Makayla VanNett | St. Paul Como Park | 2016 |
10 | Makayla VanNett | St. Paul Como Park | 2016 |
10 | Kaylee Kennedy | Littlefork-Big Falls | 2016 |
10 | Teana Hakamaki | Cromwell-Wright | 2017 |
10 | Madison Hinz | Yellow Medicine East | 2017 |
10 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2019 |
10 | Ivane Tensaie | Concordia Academy | 2020 |
10 | Natalie Mikrot | Moose Lake-Willow River | 2021 |
10 | Adella Olesiak | South Ridge | 2021 |
10 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2021 |
10 | Tori Oehrlein | Crosby-Ironton | 2021 |
10 | Kaitlan Jones | Heritage Christian Academy | 2023 |
10 | Regan Juenemann | Duluth Marshall | 2024 |
3PM | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Greta Walsh | Litchfield | 2012 (3) |
9 | Stacy Sievers | Rochester Lourdes | 1990 (3) |
9 | Madison Hinz | Yellow Medicine East | 2018 (2) |
8 | Katie Buria | Chisholm | 2012 |
8 | Allie Pickrain | Eastview | 2017 |
7 | Hannah Linz | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2008 |
7 | Annie Stenson | Chisago Lakes Area | 2012 |
7 | Katie Waller | La Crescent | 2014 |
7 | Michele Remer | EGF Sacred Heart | 2014 |
7 | Allie Pickrain | Eastview | 2016 |
7 | Sarah Conlon | St. Peter | 2017 |
7 | Sara Scalia | Stillwater | 2019 |
7 | Aine Stasko | Hayfield | 2021 |
7 | Mya Morris | Perham | 2023 |
7 | Clarissa Sauer | Winona Cotter | 2023 |
7 | Annika Southworth | St. Peter | 2023 (2) |
6 | Amber Wirth | Hastings | 2002 |
6 | Jamie Visness | Kittson Central | 2001 |
6 | Jenna Gagnon | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 2003 |
6 | Kelsey Jacobson | Barnesville | 2004 |
6 | Kelsey Conrad | Robbinsdale Cooper | 2005 |
6 | Connor Nagle | Fillmore Central | 2007 |
6 | Hannah Linz | Eden Valley-Watkins | 2008 |
6 | Kaia Anderson | Perham | 2022 |
6 | Kylie Southworth | St. Peter | 2023 (2) |
6 | Annika Southworth | St. Peter | 2024 |
3PM | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
137 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2022 |
132 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2024 |
128 | Suzanne Gilreath | Fridley | 2015 |
126 | Tori Ratz | Fergus Falls | 2022 |
126 | Amy Thompson | Stillwater | 2024 |
125 | Laura Hauge | St. Croix Lutheran Academy | 2024 |
124 | Suzanne Gilreath | Fridley | 2016 |
124 | Teana Hakamaki | Cromwell-Wright | 2018 |
124 | Drew Johnston | Roseville Area | 2023 |
120 | Regan Juenemann | Duluth Marshall | 2024 |
119 | Courtney Hulstein | Fulda | 2012 |
119 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2012 |
119 | Katie Borowicz | Roseau | 2020 |
118 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2014 |
116 | Taryn Hamling | Grand Rapids | 2022 |
116 | Mya Morris | Perham | 2023 |
115 | Makayla VanNett | St. Paul Como Park | 2016 |
3PM | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|
559 | Laura Hauge | St. Croix Lutheran Academy | 2019-2024 |
535 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2019-2024 |
458 | Marissa Janning | Watertown-Mayer | 2007-2012 |
455 | Chelsea Mason | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2012-2017 |
434 | Katie Myhre | Barnum | 2012 |
433 | Tori Ratz | Fergus Falls | 2022 |
430 | Taylor Thunstedt | New London-Spicer | 2011-2014 |
415 | Heaven Hamling | Grand Rapids | 2018 |
398 | Mya Buffetta | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2012-2017 |
398 | Gianna Kneepkens | Duluth Marshall | 2016-2021 |
389 | Madison Guebert | Eastview | 2012-2015 |
376 | Halley Busse | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 2012-2017 |
373 | Courtney Hulstein | Fulda | 2008-2012 |
373 | Makayla VanNett | St. Paul Como Park | 2018 |
361 | Kelsey Jacobson | Moorhead | 2005-2008 |
361 | Madison Dorn | Parkers Prairie | 2008-2013 |
359 | Kali Olstad | Elgin-Millville | 2001-2006 |
351 | Megan Cleveland | Menahga | 2004-2008 |
351 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2005-2010 |
3P% | SHOTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.000 | 7/7 | Katie Waller | La Crescent | 2014 |
1.000 | 7/7 | Michele Remer | EGF Sacred Heart | 2014 |
1.000 | 7/7 | Madison Hinz | Yellow Medicine East | 2018 |
1.000 | 7/7 | Sara Scalia | Stillwater | 2019 |
1.000 | 7/7 | Clarissa Sauer | Winona Cotter | 2023 |
1.000 | 6/6 | Stacy Sievers | Rochester Lourdes | 1990 |
1.000 | 6/6 | Jenna Gagnon | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 2003 |
1.000 | 6/6 | Connor Nagle | Fillmore Central | 2007 |
1.000 | 6/6 | Greta Walsh | Litchfield | 2012 |
1.000 | 6/6 | Kaia Anderson | Perham | 2022 |
1.000 | 6/6 | Mya Morris | Perham | 2023 |
.900 | 9/10 | Allie Pickrain | Eastview | 2017 |
.900 | 9/10 | Aine Stasko | Hayfield | 2021 |
.889 | 8/9 | Whitney Johnson | Tower-Soudan | 2002 |
.889 | 8/9 | Danye Guinn | St. Francis | 2004 |
.889 | 8/9 | Emily Johnson | Ashby | 2008 |
.889 | 8/9 | Kristen Lee | Dawson-Boyd | 2008 |
.889 | 8/9 | Katie Buria | Chisholm | 2012 |
.889 | 8/9 | Allie Pickrain | Eastview | 2016 |
.889 | 8/9 | Annika Southworth | St. Peter | 2024 |
.875 | 7/8 | Karen Krousey | Long Prairie | 1990 |
.875 | 7/8 | Allison Davis | Blake | 1992 |
.875 | 7/8 | Jenna Ingvalson | Spring Grove | 2002 |
.875 | 7/8 | Melissa Fitz | Minneapolis Southwest | 2008 |
.875 | 7/8 | Lexi Saugstad | Marshall | 2014 |
.875 | 7/8 | Sarah Conlon | St. Peter | 2017 |
.875 | 7/8 | Kaitlyn Berreau | Benson | 2020 |
.875 | 7/8 | Jordan Zubich | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2023 |
.867 | 13/15 | Sari Noga | Parkers Prairie | 2008 |
3P% | SHOTS | NAME | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
.606 | 66/109 | Amy Sudrla | Nicollet | 1993 |
.571 | 40/70 | Kaley Sorenson | Hawley | 2005 |
.566 | 69/122 | Tori Ratz | Fergus Falls | 2018 |
.542 | 39/72 | Whitney Tinjum | Chisago Lakes Area | 2012 |
.539 | 42/78 | Abby Smith | Blake | 2004 |
.530 | 44/83 | Molly Simmons | Crookston | 2007 |
.521 | 37/71 | Heidi Johnson | Kasson-Mantorville | 1993 |
.518 | 86/166 | Kaitlyn Rohloff | Hancock | 2023 |
.518 | 44/85 | Abby Greene | Hopkins | 2003 |
.517 | 76/147 | Kari Opatz | Eastview | 2014 |
.514 | 55/107 | Angela Baack | Mound Westonka | 2004 |
.511 | 69/135 | Brittany Kokesch | Cedar Mountain-Comfrey | 2007 |
.511 | 71/139 | Macy Huhner | Litchfield | 2015 |
.505 | 51/101 | Meredith Chaput | Aitkin | 2008 |
.505 | 56/111 | Molly Geske | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2008 |
.504 | 61/121 | Ashley Mertens | East Grand Forks | 2009 |
.500 | 53/106 | Brenda Trager | Lac Qui Parle Valley | 1994 |
.500 | 87/174 | Mya Buffetta | Mountain Iron-Buhl | 2016 |
.500 | 69/138 | Kallyn Grove | Underwood | 2024 |
3P% | SHOTS | PLAYER | TEAM | YEAR |
---|---|---|---|---|
.531 | 94/177 | Kaley Sorenson | Hawley | 2002-2005 |
.465 | 389/837 | Madison Guebert | Eastview | 2012-2015 |
.457 | 433/948 | Tori Ratz | Fergus Falls | 2018-2022 |
.456 | 89/195 | Sarah Kuma | Lakeville North | 2018-2020 |
.455 | 91/200 | Molly Geske | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2006-2008 |
.452 | 136/301 | Stacy Sievers | Rochester Lourdes | 1991 |
.449 | 188/419 | Mya Morris | Perham | 2024 |
.447 | 68/152 | Erin Niles | Grand Rapids | 2002-2005 |
.441 | 177/401 | Brittany Kokesch | Cedar Mountain-Comfrey | 2004-2007 |
.440 | 133/302 | Sam Spaeth | Hawley | 2005-2008 |
.440 | 136/309 | Jenny Brenden | Sauk Rapids-Rice | 1996-2000 |
.440 | 168/382 | Susan King | Academy of Holy Angels | 1995-2000 |
.439 | 108/246 | Stephanie Mayclin | Breckenridge | 1998-2001 |
.433 | 210/485 | Bailey Gronner | Cromwell-Wright | 2017 |
.432 | 107/248 | Kaitlynn Gottenborg | Hawley | 2002-2006 |